» » Mon Laferte - Norma (Edicion Especial + 10 Postales)
Mon Laferte - Norma (Edicion Especial + 10 Postales) mp3 flac

Mon Laferte - Norma (Edicion Especial + 10 Postales) mp3 flac

Performer: Mon Laferte
Title: Norma (Edicion Especial + 10 Postales)
Style: Pachanga, Cumbia, Mambo, Bolero
Released: 2018
Country: Mexico
Size MP3 version: 1230 mb
Size FLAC version: 1627 mb
Size WMA version: 1655 mb
Rating: 4.7
Votes: 242
Format: WAV ASF RA DTS VQF AIFF MOD
Genre: Latin / Pop

Mon Laferte - Norma (Edicion Especial + 10 Postales) mp3 flac


Album · 2016 · 19 Songs. Mon Laferte, Vol. 1. 2015. Todos Quieren Ser Un Gato Jazz - Single.

Мы рекомендуем первую песню под названием Mon Laferte - Norma CD (EDICIÓN ESPECIAL)(UNBOXING). mp3 с качеством 320 кбит/с. Filename: Mon Laferte - La trenza - Edición Especial (CD +) V/S Edición Simple - UNBOXING. Filename: Mon Laferte - Desechable - UNBOXING.

Опубликовано: 10 февр. Music video by Mon Laferte performing Amárrame. C) 2017 Universal Music Mexico . Авторы текста и музыки. 50+ видео Воспроизвести все. Воспроизвести. Микс – Mon Laferte - Amárrame (Video Oficial) ft. JuanesYouTube.

Real Name: Norma Monserrat Bustamante Laferte Mon Laferte (born May 2, 1983 in Viña del Mar, Chile) is a Chilean singer and songwriter. She started in music very early, at the age of 13 she entered the music conservatory in Viña del Mar to study voice and music for 4 years, during this time Monserrat sang in several stages, for example in the Chilean TV show called "Rojo, Fama Contra Fama".

Mon Laferte (Vol. 1). Tornasol. Listen to Mon Laferte (Vol. 1/ Edicion Especial) now. 1/ Edicion Especial) in full in the this site app.

The best album by Mon Laferte is Mon Laferte (Vol. 1) which is ranked number 23531 in the list of all-time albums with a total rank score of 44. Mon Laferte album bestography. Higher ranked (31,556th) This album (64,915th) Lower ranked Norma La Trenza -. Members who like this album also like: Mon Laferte (Vol. 1) by Mon Laferte, Tornasol by Mon Laferte and Norma by Mon Laferte. Mon Laferte - La Gira De Norma. Neptune Theatre, Seattle, United States.

Mon Laferte) (single). Lista de canciones: 01 - Celos (feat. 01 - Tormento 02 - El Cristal 03 - El Diablo 04 - La Visita 05 - Amor Completo 06 - Un Alma En Pena 07 - Tu Falta De Querer 08 - Salvador 09 - Si Tu Me Quisieras 10 - Malagradecido 11 - La Noche Del Dia Que Llovio En Verano 12 - Bonita (Bonus Track) 13 - Orgasmo Para Dos (En Vivo Desde El Lunario - 2015) 14 - Vuelve Por Favor (En Vivo Desde. El Lunario - 2015) 15 - Flor De Amapola (En Vivo Desde El Lunario - 2015) 16 - Igual Que Yo (En Vivo Desde El Lunario - 2015) 17 - Tormento (En Vivo Desde El Lunario - 2015) 18 - Si Tu Me Quisieras (En Vivo Desde El Lunario - 2015) 19 - Tu Falta De Querer.

Lossless Albums FLAC CD Mon Laferte - Norma (2018) FLAC. Mon Laferte - Norma (2018) FLAC. Genres: FLAC CD, Pop, Latin Music 13-11-2018, 08:13 308 aleXs. All music Mon Laferte.

Mon Laferte - Deezer üzerinden Mon Laferte dinle. Deezer'daki müzik yayınlarıyla 53 milyondan fazla şarkıyı keşfedebilir, kendi çalma listelerini oluşturabilir ve en sevdiğin şarkıları arkadaşlarınla paylaşabilirsin. Norma Monserrat Bustamante Laferte, who goes by the name Mon Laferte, is a singer-songwriter from Viña del Mar in central Chile who began singing and playing the guitar as a child, won a regional talent contest and studied at the local musical conservatory. She performed and made recordings under the name Monserrat Bustamante until she was diagnosed with thyroid cancer in 2009. It was nominated as Album of the Year and Alternative Music Album in the Latin Grammy Awards and the track 'Amárrame' with Colombian rock vocalist Juanes won the award for Best Alternative Song. It also had nominations as Song of the Year and Record of the Year.

Tracklist

1 Ronroneo
2 No Te Me Quites De Acá
3 Por Qué Me Fui A Enamorar De Ti
4 Quédate Esta Noche
5 Caderas Blancas
6 El Mambo
7 El Beso
8 Cumbia Para Olvidar
9 Funeral
10 Si Alguna Vez + El David Aguilar

Companies, etc.

  • Made By – Universal Music México, S.A. de C.V.
  • Distributed By – Universal Music México, S.A. de C.V.
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Universal Music México, S.A. de C.V.
  • Copyright (c) – Universal Music México, S.A. de C.V.

Credits

  • Producer – Omar Rodriguez-Lopez

Notes

Hecho en Mëxico y Distribuido por Universal Music México, S.A. de C.V.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 602577089220

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
602577243592 Mon Laferte Norma ‎(CD, Album) Universal Music, Los Manejadores, Discos Valiente 602577243592 Mexico 2018
602577243592 Mon Laferte Norma ‎(CD, Album) Universal Music, Los Manejadores, Discos Valiente 602577243592 Spain 2018
602577243592 Mon Laferte Norma ‎(LP, Album) Universal Music, Los Manejadores, Discos Valiente 602577243592 Mexico 2019
7708922 Mon Laferte Norma ‎(CD, Album) Universal Music Group, Los Manejadores, Discos Valiente 7708922 Argentina 2018
80029371-02 Mon Laferte Norma ‎(CD, Album) Universal Music Chile S.A. 80029371-02 Chile 2018